WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afríkanska2637652000
Aragonese5299230210
Baskneska46101053870
Bosníska1315607860
Katalónska3967490183246193
Króatíska51600269957177327
Tékkneska309144363539510501
Danska209031129909441662
Hollenska743398214190326381
Enska3478381173239611525051
Eistneska213843148960
Finnska114456271629842689
Franska897711213641518503
Galíska4189684040
Þýska18358272532262131344
Gríska96892274365244635
Hausa1841030
Ungverska177876390187225056
Íslenska79221909090
Írska4976302970
Ítalska486611212005289137
Lettneska17565196634101333
Litháenska57954167404434058
Lúxemborgíska6187623070344030
Norwegian114924114199564489
Pólska564365341100454353
Portúgalska573279187830179394
Rúmenska109641213216260997
Rwandan568117930
Shona4980640
Slovakian8633734633605200
Slovene2605425241346757
Somali98112500
Spænska849104300906621708
Svahílí4583324000
Sænska157183201637421453
Tyrkneska183934331949430874
Velska2447308770
Wolof3836330
Xhosa233119090
Yoruba2137990
Zulu895191060
Total42749555676725923675553

Excluded Domains: 2515553


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.